Home | Digital Fife | Text mode | Mobile
West Fife Banner

District 8 National Qualifier

Gents Senior Fours - 15 Ends


HTML Area page
PRELIMS MONDAY 15th MAY 2017 @ 1.00pm GREEN
1 NORTHERN 13 10 2 LOCHORE DUNF WEST END
3 DOVECOT PARK  10 18 4 LOCHGELLY B THORNTON
5 ABBEYVIEW C W/O 0 6 VICTORIA DUNF WEST END
7 BEVERIDGE PARK 18 20 8 DUNF W.E. THORNTON
9 DUNFERMLINE 20 9 10 TOWNHILL ABERODUR
11 THORNTON A     12 ABERDOUR B BOWHILL
13 ROSYTH C.S.     14 FAIR ISLE BOWHILL
15 HEADWELL A 13 11 16 LESLIE BROAD STREET
17 KELTY 0 W/O 18 ABBEYVIEW B ABERDOUR
19 BOWHILL W/O 0 20 CHARLESTOWN DALGETY BAY
21 COWDENBEATH A 20 11 22 DALGETY BAY C BROAD STREET
23 DALGETY BAY B     24 BURNTISLAND TOWNHILL
25 ABERDOUR C 19 10 26 BROAD STREET DALGETY BAY
1st ROUND MONDAY 22nd MAY 2017 @ 1.00pm  GREEN
NORTHERN 11 18 LOCHGELLY B COWDENBEATH
ABBEYVIEW C 11 16 DUNF WEST END FAIR ISLE
DUNFERMLINE     THORNTON A KELTY
ROSYTH C S 10 19 HEADWELL A DALGETY BAY
ABBEYVIEW  B 23 3 BOWHILL HEADWELL
COWDENBEATH A     23 or 24 DUNF WEST END
ABERDOUR C W/O 0 27 NETHERTOWN NORTHERN
28 INVERKEITHING W/O 0 29 GLENROTHES KINGHORN
30 LOCHGELLY A 14 13 31 KIRKCALDY LESLIE
32 ABBEYVIEW A W/O 0 33 LUMPHINNANS INVERKEITHING
34 ROSYTH 9 14 35 HEADWELL B CHARLESTOWN
36 THORNTON B     37 KIRK W.E. B KIRKCALDY
38 KINGLASSIE 7 27 39 DALGETY BAY A LOCHGELLY
40 GALLATOWN 7 18 41 ABERDOUR D VICTORIA
42 INVERKEITHING B 6 14 43 COWDENBEATH B GALLATOWN
44 ABERDOUR A 5 16 45 KIRK W.E. A HEADWELL
2nd ROUND MONDAY 29th MAY 2017 @ 1.00pm GREEN
LOCHGELLY B 8 14 DUNF WEST END BURNTISLAND
DUNFERMLINE 6 18 HEADWELL A BURNTISLAND
ABBEYVIEW B 15 10 COWDENBEATH LUMPHINNANS
ABERDOUR C 20 11 INVERKEITHING DUNF WEST END
LOCHGELLY A 24 12 ABBEYVIEW A NETHERTOWN
HEADWELL B 15 21 KIRK WEST END DUNF WEST END
DALGETY BAY A 15 10 ABERDOUR D DOVECOT PARK
COWDENBEATH B 18 7 KIRK WEST END A DOVECOT PARK
3rd ROUND MONDAY 5th JUNE 2017 @ 1.00pm GREEN
DUNF WEST END 12 10 HEADWELL A KIRK WEST END
ABBEYVIEW B 14 5 ABERDOUR C KIRK WEST END
LOCHGELLY A 15 16  KIRK WEST END B NORTHERN
DALGETY BAY A 23 COWDENBEATH B NORTHERN
SEMI-FINALS MONDAY 12th JUNE 2017 @ 1.00PM GREEN
DUNF WEST END 10 18 ABBEYVIEW B LUMPHINNANS
KIRK WEST END B 12 16 COWDENBEATH B LUMPHINNANS
FINAL SUNDAY 18th JUNE 2017 @ 6.30pm GREEN
ABBEYVIEW B 11 12 COWDENBEATH B TOWNHILL
  
Log in WebSpringer maintenance Variables