Home | Digital Fife | Text mode
West Fife Banner

District 8 National Qualifier

Gents Senior Singles - 21 Shots


HTML Area page
PRELIMS MONDAY 15th MAY 2017 @ 1.00pm GREEN
1 BROAD STREET A   21 2 THORNTON A ABERDOUR
3 NETHERTOWN B 0 W/O 4 DUNF W.E. A BROAD STREET
5 NORTHERN A 21 7 6 DUNF W.E. C DALGETY BAY
7 ABBEYVIEW B W/O 0 8 CHARLESTOWN DUNFERMLINE
9 DUNFERMLINE 0 W/O 10 VALLEYFIELD A TOWNHILL
11 BEVERIDGE PARK     12 LUMPHINNANS KELTY
13 ST CLAIR 21   14 VALLEYFIELD B DUNF WEST END
15 BROAD STREET C     16 THORNTON C KELTY
17 FAIR ISLE A 21   18 DOVECOT PARK VICTORIA
19 NETHERTOWN A     20 DALGETY BAY B HEADWELL
21 HEADWELL 21 15 22 TOWNHILL DUNFERMLINE
23 LESLIE 21 8 24 LOCHORE THORNTON
25 COWDENBEATH   21 26 GALLATOWN BOWHILL
27 DUNF W.E. B 21   28 DALGETY BAY C VICTORIA
29 ABERDOUR A 0 W/O 30 ABERDOUR B HEADWELL
31 NORTHERN B 5 21 32 THORNTON B HEADWELL
1st ROUND MONDAY 22nd MAY 2017 @ 1.00pm  GREEN
THORNTON A 20 21 DUNF WEST END A KELTY
NORTHERN A 21 9 ABBEYVIEW B INVERKEITHING
VALLEYFIELD A 21 8 BEVERIDGE PARK COWDENBEATH
ST CLAIR 21 7 THORNTON C KINGHORN
FAIR ISLE 21 14 NETHERTOWN GALLATOWN
HEADWELL 13 21 LESLIE VICTORIA
GALLATOWN 15 21 DUNF WEST END B NORTHERN
ABERDOUR B 12 21 THORNTON B DALGETY BAY
33 INVERKEITHING W/O 0 34 VICTORIA ST CLAIR
35 BROAD STREET B 18 21 36 KELTY DUNFERMLINE
37 BOWHILL 19 21 38 ROSYTH C.S. LOCHGELLY
39 KINGLASSIE 19 21 40 KINGHORN LESLIE
41 KIRK W.E. A W/O 0 42 FAIR ISLE B KIRKCALDY
43 KIRK W.E. B 20 21 44 ABBEYVIEW A ST CLAIR
45 DALGETY BAY A 12 21 46 LOCHGELLY CHARLESTOWN
47 GLENROTHES 14 21 48 BURNTISLAND FAIR ISLE
2nd ROUND MONDAY 29th MAY 2017 @ 1.00pm GREEN
DUNF WEST END A 14 21 NORTHERN A BURNTISLAND
VALLEYFIELD A 21 9 ST CLAIR BURNTISLAND
FAIR ISLE 21 4 LESLIE KINGLASSIE
DUNF WEST END B 19 21 THORNTON B NETHERTOWN
INVERKEITHING  16 21 KELTY DUNF WEST END
ROSYTH B.C. 12 21 KINGHORN DALGETY BAY
KIRK WEST END A 11 21 ABBEYVIEW A DALGETY BAY
LOCHGELLY 21 9 BURNTISLAND KINGLASSIE
3rd ROUND MONDAY 5th JUNE 2017 @ 1.00pm GREEN
NORTHERN A 21 13 VALLEYFIELD A KIRK WEST END
FAIR ISLE 21 4 THORNTON B KIRK WEST END
KELTY 20 21 KINGHORN NORTHERN
ABBEYVIEW A 18 21 LOCHGELLY NORTHERN
SEMI-FINALS MONDAY 12th JUNE 2017 @ 1.00PM GREEN
NORTHERN A 13 21 FAIR ISLE LUMPHINNANS
KINGHORN  11 21 LOCHGELLY  LUMPHINNANS
FINAL SUNDAY 18th JUNE 2017 @ 6.30pm GREEN
FAIR ISLE 16 21 LOCHGELLY TOWNHILL
  
Log in WebSpringer maintenance Variables