Home | Digital Fife | Text mode | Mobile
banner 1024

District 8 National Qualifier

Gents Pairs - 17 Ends


HTML Area page
PRELIMS Monday 14th May 2018 @ 6.30pm GREEN
Game 1 GALLATOWN 10 v 14 THORNTON A LOCHGELLY
Game 2 VALLEYFIELD 6 v 18 BOWHILL B BURNTISLAND
Game 3 LESLIE 12 v 20 THORNTON B KIRK WEST END
Game 4 LUMPHINNANS B 12 v 20 DOVECOT PARK LOCHGELLY
Game 5 DALGETY BAY B W/O v 0 CROSSGATES B INVERKEITHING
Game 6 ABERDOUR B 17 v 14 LOCHGELLY DALGETY BAY
Game 7 ABBEYVIEW 20 v 7 BROAD STREET B DALGETY BAY
Game 8 KINGLASSIE B 11 v 20 LOCHORE A LOCHGELLY
Game 9 ABERDOUR A 8 v 17 KINGLASSIE A BURNTISLAND
Game 10 KELTY A 13 V 16 BROAD STREET A BURNTISLAND
Game 11 DALGETY BAY A 21 v 14 ROSYTH INVERKEITHING 
Game 12 KINGHORN 20 V 16 INVERKEITHING A DALGETY BAY
Game 13 COWDENBEATH B 8 V 23 LOCHORE B LUMPHINNANS
Game 14 NORTHERN 16 V 15 CROSSGATES A COWDENBEATH
Game 15 TOWNHILL A 16 V 18 LUMPHINNANS A INVERKEITHING
Game 16 DUNF WEST END 0 V W/O TOWNHILL B LUMPHINNANS
Game 17 KELTY B W/O V 0 VICTORIA COWDENBEATH
Game 18 HEADWELL A 1 V 26 FAIR ISLE A COWDENBEATH
Game 19 DUNFERMLINE 14 V 22 BURNTISLAND LUMPHINNANS
1st ROUND Monday 21st May 2018 @ 6.30pm GREEN
Game 20 THORNTON A 22 V 2 BOWHILL B DALGETY BAY
Game 21 THORNTON B   V   DOVECOT PARK BROAD STREET
Game 22 DALGETY BAY B 14 v 12 ABERDOUR B COWDENBEATH
Game 23 ABBEYVIEW 21 v 12 LOCHORE A KINGHORN
Game 24 KINGLASSIE A 8 v 15 BROAD STREET A HEADWELL
Game 25 DALGETY BAY A 17 V 8 KINGHORN BURNTISLAND
Game 26 LOCHORE B 19 v 20 NORTHERN ABBEYVIEW
Game 27 LUMPHINNANS A   v   TOWNHILL B KIRK WEST END
Game 28 KELTY B   v   FAIR ISLE A KIRKCALDY
Game 29 BURNTISLAND 13 v 21 COWDENBEATH A TOWNHILL
Game 30 DUNF WEST END 21 v 9 ROSYTH C.S. DUNFERMLINE
Game 31 CHARLESTOWN   v   KIRK WEST END B NORTHERN
Game 32 KIRK WEST END A 30 v 3 ST CLAIR FAIR ISLE
Game 33 FAIR ISLE B 16 v 17 BOWHILL A KELTY
Game 34 KIRKCALDY 6 v 21 INVERKEITHING B LOCHGELLY
Game 35 HEADWELL B 21 v 11 NETHERTOWN LUMPHINNANS
2nd ROUND Monday 28th May 2018 @ 6.30pm GREEN
Game 36 THORNTON A 15 v 16 THORNTON B ABERDOUR
Game 37 DALGETY BAY B 10 v 11 ABBEYVIEW INVERKEITHING
Game 38 BROAD STREET A   v   DALGETY BAY A CROSSGATES
Game 39 NORTHERN 15 v 14 LUMPHINNANS A DUNF WEST END
Game 40 Winner Game 28   v   COWDENBEATH A LOCHORE
Game 41 DUNF WEST END 22 v 14 KIRK WEST END B DALGETY BAY
Game 42 KIRK WEST END A 23 v 2 BOWHILL A KINGLASSIE
Game 43 INVERKEITHING B 16 v 13 HEADWELL B ST CLAIR
3rd ROUND Monday 4th June 2018 @ 6.30pm GREEN
Game 44 THORNTON B 13 v 19 ABBEYVIEW BOWHILL
Game 45 BROAD STREET 10 v 12 NORTHERN DUNFERMLINE
Game 46 COWDENBEATH A 14 v 13 DUNF WEST END DUNFERMLINE
Game 47 KIRK WEST END 10  v 17  INVERKEITHING B LUMPHINNANS
SEMI FINAL Monday 11th June 2018 @  6:30pm GREEN
Game 48 ABBEYVIEW 12 v 14 NORTHERN LUMPHINNANS
Game 49 COWDENBEATH A 4 v 24 INVERKEITHING B ABBEYVIEW
 FINAL Monday 18th June 2018 @  6:30pm GREEN
Game 50 NORTHERN 7 v 18 INVERKEITHING B LESLIE
  
Log in WebSpringer maintenance Variables