Home | Digital Fife | Text mode | Mobile
banner 1024

District 8 National Qualifier

Gents Singles - 21 shots


HTML Area page

 

 

PRELIMS Monday 14th May 2018 @ 6.30pm GREEN
Game 1 ROSYTH 19 v 21 LUMPHINNANS KIRKCALDY WE
Game 2 DOVECOT PARK 15 v 21 KIRK WEST END LUMPHINNANS
1st ROUND Monday 21st May 2018 @ 6.30pm GREEN
Game 3 LUMPHINNANS 13 V 21 KIRK WEST END CHARLESTOWN
Game 4 CROSSGATES 15 v 21 ABBEYVIEW TOWNHILL
Game 5 DUNF WEST END 21 v 18 KELTY NORTHERN
Game 6 KIRKCALDY   v   VICTORIA FAIR ISLE
Game 7 BROAD STREET 21 v 7 COWDENBEATH LUMPHINNANS
Game 8 ROSYTH C.S.   v   VALLEYFIELD HEADWELL
Game 9 BURNTISLAND 21 v 20 KINGLASSIE KINGHORN
Game 10 INVERKEITHING 21 V 20 LOCHGELLY ABBEYVIEW
Game 11 THORNTON   v   ST CLAIR KIRKCALDY WE
Game 12 NORTHERN 7 V 21 LOCHORE COWDENBEATH
Game 13 FAIR ISLE   V   GALLATOWN KIRK WEST END
Game 14 KINGHORN   V   TOWNHILL BROAD STREET
Game 15 ABERDOUR W/O V 0 NETHERTOWN DUNFERMLINE
Game 16 LESLIE   V   DALGETY BAY LOCHGELLY
Game 17 HEADWELL 21 V 5 CHARLESTOWN DALGETY BAY
Game 18 BOWHILL 8 V 21 DUNFERMLINE KELTY
2nd ROUND Monday 28th May 2018 @ 6.30pm GREEN
Game 19 KIRK WEST END 19 v 21 ABBEYVIEW DALGETY BAY
Game 20 DUNF WEST END   v   Winner Game 6 CROSSGATES
Game 21 BROAD STREET 21 v 12 VALLEYFIELD ABERDOUR
Game 22 BURNTISLAND 21 v 16 INVERKEITHING LOCHORE
Game 23 THORNTON 13 v 21 LOCHORE KINGLASSIE
Game 24 GALLATOWN 21 v 7 KINGHORN ST CLAIR
Game 25 ABERDOUR 15 v 21 DALGETY BAY INVERKEITHING
Game 26 HEADWELL 21 v 13 DUNFERMLINE DUNF WEST END
3rd ROUND Monday 4th June 2018 @ 6.30pm GREEN
Game 27 ABBEYVIEW 21 v 9 KIRKCALDY BOWHILL
Game 28 BROAD STREET 6 v 21 BURNTISLAND BOWHILL
Game 29 LOCHORE 18 v 21 GALLATOWN LUMPHINNANS
Game 30 DALGETY BAY 21 v 16 HEADWELL LUMPHINNANS
SEMI FINAL Monday 11th June 2018 @  6:30pm GREEN
Game 31 ABBEYVIEW 21 v 19 BURNTISLAND LUMPHINNANS
Game 32 GALLATOWN 14 v 21 DALGETY BAY ABBEYVIEW
 FINAL Monday 18th June 2018 @  6:30pm GREEN
Game 33 ABBEYVIEW 21 v 20 DALGETY BAY LESLIE
  
Log in WebSpringer maintenance Variables